Calendar

We would like for you to participate with us, so we have added a calendar with all the BOSS events. Please take time to review them. Thank you.

Mar
9
Fri
SOONER COONERS NH / BS @ Old Club House
Mar 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Apr
6
Fri
Bill Jackson Memorial @ Haskell County Fairgrounds
Apr 6 – Apr 7 all-day

April 6, 7 Bill Jackson Memorial
times and entry for both days are the same
FT 2 pm $10
WR 4pm $10
BS 6pm $10
NH 8pm $30
$500 added
2 hour hunt
Haskell County Fairgrounds

May
4
Fri
Levi Drummonds Memorial @ Haskell County Fairgrounds
May 4 – May 5 all-day

May 4, 5 Levi Drummonds Memorial

Times and entry for both days are the same

FT – 2pm – $10
WR – 4pm – $10
BS – 6pm – $10
NH – 8pm – $30

2 hour hunt

Added $ will be given but amount not yet known

Haskell County Fairgrounds

May
19
Sat
SOONER COONERS FT / WR / BS / NH @ Old Club House
May 19 @ 2:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Field Trial – 2pm – $10
Water Race – 4pm – $10
Bench Show – 6pm – $10
Night Hunt – 8pm – $20

2 hour hunt